Toolholder Data Collection

Part II. August 29, 2009

  1. Accessories L30000040
  2. BMT Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000266
  3. BMT Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000310
  4. BMT Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000371
  5. BMT Boring Bar Holder L30000369
  6. BMT Facing Holder L30000367
  7. BMT Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000309
  8. BMT Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000321
  9. BMT Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000370
  10. BMT Turning Holder L30000366
  11. BMT Turning Holder L30000368
  12. Boring Bar Holder L30000235
  13. Boring Bar Holder L30000236
  14. Boring Bar Holder L30000296
  15. Boring Bar Holder L30000297
  16. Boring Bar Holder L30000308
  17. Boring Bar Holder L30000325
  18. Boring Bar Holder L30000360
  19. Cutting Head L30000298
  20. Double Boring Bar Holder L30000237
  21. Double Boring Bar Holder L30000299
  22. Double Turning Holder L30000234
  23. ER Static Holder L30000305
  24. Facing Holder L30000240
  25. Forward Turning Holder L30000232
  26. H Type Milling-Drilling Head L30000229
  27. Multiple Turning Tool Holder L30000300
  28. Multiple Turning Tool Holder L30000355
  29. Quick Change Tapper L30000372
  30. Reverse Turning Holder L30000233
  31. t02
  32. t03b
  33. Turning Holder L30000248
  34. U Drill Holder L30000238
  35. U Drill Holder L30000239
  36. U Drill Holder L30000256
  37. VDI Angular Head L30000162
  38. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000196
  39. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000246
  40. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000251
  41. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000289
  42. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000290
  43. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000295
  44. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000301
  45. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000302
  46. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000306
  47. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000354
  48. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000358
  49. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000359
  50. VDI Axial Face Milling Head L30000252
  51. VDI Axial Side Cutter Head L30000253
  52. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000247
  53. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head GSE
  54. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000195
  55. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000245
  56. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000291
  57. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000292
  58. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000293
  59. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000303
  60. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000307
  61. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000356
  62. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000357
  63. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000361
  64. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000362
  65. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000365
  66. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000373
  67. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000395
  68. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000396
  69. VDI Serrated Wedge L30000389
  70. VDI Tool Locking Fixture L30000216


Carbide Collet Chucks
Guide Bush For Lathe
Headstock Collets Lined
 

Part I. August 29, 2009

  1. BMT Angular Head E1500-T602580-25B L300000322
  2. BMT Axial Drilling-Milling Head E1500-T32208 L300000264
  3. BMT Boring Bar Holder T10097B06-40 L300000330
  4. BMT Boring Bar Holder T10097B06-76_2 L300000329
  5. BMT Facing Holder T03005-F25 L300000327
  6. BMT Radial Drilling-Milling Head E1500-T32207 L300000263
  7. BMT Radial Drilling-Milling Head E1500-TA-T32207 L300000265
  8. BMT Turning Holder T00186A10-C25 L300000328
  9. Boring Bar Holder J1-B25 L300000257
  10. Boring Bar Holder OK-4162-2704-90 L30000286
  11. Boring Bar Holder OK-4167-2611-90 L30000338
  12. Boring Bar Holder OK-4167-2612-90 L30000339
  13. Boring Bar Holder OK-LT-IDI-H40-100L L30000351
  14. Boring Bar Holder OK-LT-IDII-H40-105 L30000352
  15. Boring Bar Holder OK-LT-I-H32-100L L30000345
  16. Boring Bar Holder OK-LT-II-H32-100 L30000344
  17. Boring Sleeve MK-E32-08_L300000244
  18. Boring Sleeve MK-E40-08 L30000243
  19. Carbide Collet Chucks
  20. CNC Tapping Chuck L30000032
  21. CNC Tapping Chuck L30000034
  22. Cutting Head 53518401 L30000241
  23. Cutting Head R21430 L30000337
  24. Double Boring Bar Holder J1-B16x2 L300000258
  25. Double Boring Bar Holder MU40-40B-110 L30000276
  26. Facing Holder A18-F20 L300000254
  27. Facing Holder J1-F20 L300000259
  28. Facing Holder OK-C4162-2703-90 L30000288
  29. Facing Holder OK-LT-OD-20 L30000346
  30. Guide Bush for Lathe
  31. H Type Milling-Drilling Head 5346800 L30000229
  32. H Type Milling-Drilling Head 5362132 L30000223
  33. H Type Milling-Drilling Head L30000225
  34. H Type Milling-Drilling Head L30000317
  35. H Type Tapping Head 5346600 L30000315
  36. H Type Tapping Head 5352300 L30000311
  37. H Type Tapping Head 5354300 L30000224
  38. H Type Tapping Head 5364200 L30000312
  39. H_Type_Tapping_Head_L30000311
  40. H_Type_Tapping_Head_L30000312
  41. Headstock Collets Lined
  42. Radial Tapping Head_p05
  43. Sleeve E25-12 L30000039
  44. Sleeve E25-20 L30000038
  45. Sleeve E50-MT4 L30000037
  46. Sleeve L30000033
  47. Sleeve TE25-ER16 L30000035
  48. Sleeve WE40-12_L30000211
  49. Testing Bars L30000035
  50. Testing Bars L30000210
  51. Testing Bars TB-ER50 L30000212
  52. Turning Holder A18-T20 L300000255
  53. Turning Holder MU40-25T L30000277
  54. Turning Holder OK-A4162-2723-90 L30000287
  55. Turning Holder OK-LT-IDI L30000353
  56. Turning Holder OK-LT-OD-I-D-20 L30000347
  57. Turning Holder OK-LT-OD-I-S-20 L30000348
  58. Turning Holder T00276A01 L300000326
  59. V Type Milling-Drilling Head 5346100 L30000230
  60. V Type Milling-Drilling Head 5352200 L30000227
  61. V Type Milling-Drilling Head 5352700-25A_L0000226
  62. V Type Milling-Drilling Head 5362632 L30000228
  63. V Type Tapping Head 5346200 L30000316
  64. V Type Tapping Head 5352400 L30000314
  65. V Type Tapping Head 5352800 L30000313
  66. VDI Angular Head L30000201
  67. VDI Angular Head L30000202
  68. VDI Angular Head L30000203
  69. VDI Angular Head L30000204
  70. VDI Angular Head MT20-DA40-25B L30000331
  71. VDI Angular Head OK-DA30-20B L30000284
  72. VDI Angular Head OK-LT-DA30-20B L30000343
  73. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head DA44NA-20-29_1 L30000279
  74. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head DA44NA-ER20 L30000278
  75. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head E150-0105 L300000261
  76. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000047
  77. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000048
  78. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000057
  79. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000061
  80. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000066
  81. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000068
  82. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000070
  83. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000072
  84. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000078
  85. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000079
  86. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head L30000206
  87. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head MT25-DA40-32-42 L30000332
  88. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head MT6-MDA40-ER25 L30000333
  89. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head OK-DA30-ER20 L30000282
  90. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head OK-LT-DA30-ER25 L30000342
  91. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head OK-LT-DA40-32A L30000350
  92. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head T32473A01 L300000324
  93. VDI Axial Drilling-Milling Head TA-DA38-ER20 L300000294
  94. VDI Axial Tapping Head L30000049
  95. VDI Axial Tapping Head L30000067
  96. VDI Axial Tapping Head L30000080
  97. VDI Axial Tool Holder D12-30x20_L30000386
  98. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000001
  99. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000002
  100. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000003
  101. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000004
  102. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000005
  103. VDI Axial Tool Holder L30000006
  104. VDI Axial Tool Holder T1-30-3X25 L30000007
  105. VDI Axial-Radial Driven L30000207
  106. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder CB2-20x16_L30000009
  107. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder D1-30x20_L30000012
  108. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder D2-30x20_L30000013
  109. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder L30000008
  110. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder L30000010
  111. VDI Axial-Radial Tool Holder L30000011
  112. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000014
  113. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000015
  114. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000016
  115. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000017
  116. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000018
  117. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000043
  118. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000213
  119. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000214
  120. VDI Boring Bar Holder L30000215
  121. VDI Cutting Holder L30000392
  122. VDI Cutting Holder L30000393
  123. VDI Holder Blank L30000390
  124. VDI Holder Blank L30000391
  125. VDI Keyless Drill Chuck L30000041
  126. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head BR40-M-1809-110 L30000275
  127. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head CW-DF55NA-25-55 L30000336
  128. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DB38-ER20 L30000272
  129. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DF44NA-20-60 L30000280
  130. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DF45-20-65D L30000271
  131. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DF45-ER20 L30000270
  132. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DF65-ER32 L30000250
  133. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head DF65NA-32-65D L30000335
  134. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head E150-32106 L300000260
  135. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head E151-32160 L300000262
  136. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head E250-32136 L300000267
  137. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head FR40-M-1809-110e L30000273
  138. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000044
  139. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000046
  140. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000050
  141. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000051
  142. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000052
  143. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000053
  144. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000054
  145. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000055
  146. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000058
  147. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000059
  148. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000063
  149. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000064
  150. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000065
  151. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000069
  152. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000071
  153. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000076
  154. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000163
  155. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000205
  156. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000375
  157. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000376
  158. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000380
  159. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000382
  160. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head L30000384
  161. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head MT6-MDF40-25-100 L30000334
  162. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head OK-BL30-20-69 L30000283
  163. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head OK-FL40-32-70 L30000281
  164. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head OK-LT-DF30-25-90D L30000341
  165. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head OK-LT-FL40-32A-90 L30000349
  166. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head OK-LT-FR30-25-90 L30000340
  167. VDI Radial Drilling-Milling Head T32473A02 L300000323
  168. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000045
  169. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000056
  170. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000062
  171. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000075
  172. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000077
  173. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000377
  174. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000381
  175. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000383
  176. VDI Radial Tapping Head L30000385
  177. VDI Radial Tool Holder B1-20x16_L30000024
  178. VDI Radial Tool Holder B2-50x32_L30000025
  179. VDI Radial Tool Holder B4-20x16_L30000027
  180. VDI Radial Tool Holder B5-20x16_L30000028
  181. VDI Radial Tool Holder B6-20x16_L30000029
  182. VDI Radial Tool Holder B8-20x16_L30000031
  183. VDI Radial Tool Holder L30000026
  184. VDI Tap Holder L30000042
  185. VDI Tap Holder L30000208
  186. VDI Tool Holder Plug MZK-5050100 L30000242
  187. VDI Tool Holder Plug Z20 Steel L30000209
  188. VDI_Axial_Drilling-Milling_Head_DA20-1809-16-29
  189. VDI_Axial_Drilling-Milling_Head_DA30-1809-16C
  190. VDI_Axial_Drilling-Milling_Head_L30000087
  191. VDI_Axial_Tapping_Head_L30000088
  192. VDI_Radial_Drilling-Milling_Head_BR20-1809-16-60
  193. VDI_Radial_Drilling-Milling_Head_BR30-1809-16C-3
  194. VDI_Radial_Drilling-Milling_Head_BR30-5482-16C
  195. VDI_Radial_Drilling-Milling_Head_FR20-1809-16-45
  196. VDI_Radial_Drilling-Milling_Head_N-FR40-1809-32-65
  197. VDI_Radial_Tapping_Head_N-TFR40-1809-20-65
  198. VDI_Radial_Tapping_Head_TBR30-1809-16-69
  199. VDI_Radial_Tapping_Head_TFR30-1809-16-55
VDI Tool holder best Canadian seller

Shopping Cart

Images Order # Product Title     Price (CAD) Quantity